Consejo de Departamento

Consejo de Departamento

  1. ABAD GONZÁLEZ, LUISA
  2. ARIAS FERNÁNDEZ, ENRIQUE
  3. ARROYO SERRANO, SANTIAGO
  4. ÁVILA FRANCÉS, MERCEDES
  5. BENEITEZ PRUDENCIO, JOSÉ JAVIER        
  6. BLEDA GARCÍA, JOSÉ MARÍA
  7. CANDELA SOTO, PALOMA    
  8. CARVAJAL CORDÓN, JULIÁN
  9. CISNEROS DE BRITTO, JULIO CÉSAR DE
  10. COBOS ARTEAGA, FRANCISCO DE LOS
  11. CUEVAS CUERDA, ALBERTO
  12. DE LA CÁMARA GARCÍA, MARÍA LUISA PUERTO
  13. ESPINOSA ANTÓN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  14. FAERNA GARCÍA-BERMEJO, ÁNGEL MANUEL
  15. FERNÁNDEZ CARRO, JOSÉ REMO
  16. FERNÁNDEZ JUÁREZ, GERARDO
  17. FLORES MARTOS, JUAN ANTONIO
  18. GALÁN CARRETERO, AURORA
  19. GARCÍA BORREGO, IÑAKI
  20. GARCÍA BRESÓ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  21. GARCÍA LÓPEZ, JORGE
  22. GONZÁLEZ GUARDIOLA, Mª DOLORES
  23. GUTIÉRREZ VILLALTA, JESÚS
  24. HARO HONRUBIA, ALEJANDRO DE       
  25. HERRANZ AGUAYO, INMACULADA 
  26. HURTADO MARTÍNEZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN
  27. JARQUE SORIANO, VICENTE
  28. JIMÉNEZ TOSTÓN, GEMA
  29. JUSTE DE ANCOS, RUBÉN
  30. LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, SANDRA
  31. LÓPEZ SASTRE, GERARDO
  32. LOZANO CERCÓS, AMPARO MERCEDES
  33. MARTÍNEZ-COLLADO MARTÍNEZ, ANA  
  34. MEZO ARANCIBIA, JOSU
  35. OLIVA SANTIAGO, MARÍA LUZ
  36. PANEA FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
  37. RALERO ROJAS, MARÍA ISABEL
  38. ROBLIZO COLMENERO, MANUEL JACINTO
  39. ROJAS PARADA, PEDRO ALFONSO
  40. SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
  41. SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ, MARÍA DEL CARMEN
  42. SANJUAN VILLA, RUTH
  43. SIMÓN MEDINA, NATALIA MARÍA
  1. AROCA CIFUENTES FRANCISCO JAVIER
  2. AVILÉS JIMÉNEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  3. BLÁZQUEZ MUÑOZ, SUSANA
  4. LAGUÍA ESCUDERO, JOSÉ LUIS
  5. LÓPEZ-CANIEGO LAPEÑA, MARIA DOLORES
  1. LÓPEZ GARCÍA, ROSA MARÍA
  2. ORTEGA SANTAMARÍA, FRANCISCO JAVIER


  1. MOLINA LÓPEZ MARÍA LUISA (AB)
  2. SEGURA GARCÍA, LORENA (AB)
  3. SEBASTIÁN SALINAS, LUCÍA (CR)
  4. SELAS SÁNCHEZ, MARINA (CR)
  5. SEGOVIA SÁNCHEZ, SILVIA (CU)
  6. SEQUÍ SALGADO, SARA (CU)
  7. SEDEÑO ZARZA, ADRIÁN (TO)
  8. SEGHIER, ILYAS (TO)
  9. SERNA ANDRÉS, MIRIAM (TO)